OUT OF STOCK

Shrimp Green

$6.00

OUT OF STOCK

SKU: GRE-TI-LI-1 Category:

Description

Common Name:Green Fire Shrimp

Scientific Name:

Care Level:Beginner

Temperament:Peaceful

Max Size (in inches):1

Minimum Tank Size:5 Gallons

Reef Friendly?N/A

Diet:Omnivore

Reproduction:Egg Layers

Swimming Habits:Bottom

Aquarium Lighting:Not Important

Aquarium Bottom Requirements:Does not Matter

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Shrimp Green”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *